Participants of REE-2015

1. N.A. Popov, PhD, TSUAB, Tomsk

2. E.L. Nikonenko, PhD, TSUAB Trace, Tomsk

3. I.A. Kurzina, Dr. Sci. , Professor of TSU, Tomsk

4. J.N. Galieva, Vice-Director General for Research, LLC "LIT" GC "Skaygrad", Jubileyny

5. E.A. Varaksina, The P.N. Lebedev Physical Institute RAS, Moscow

6. A.V. Shabanov, PhD, Senior Researcher, IF SB RAS, Krasnoyarsk

7. O.V. Shabanov, Engineer, SKTB "Nauka" KSC SB RAS, Krasnoyarsk

8. M.V. Pavlov, Engineer, SKTB "Nauka" KSC SB RAS, Krasnoyarsk

9. I.V. Pavlov, Engineer, SKTB "Nauka" KSC SB RAS, Krasnoyarsk

10. V.F. Pavlov, Dr. Chem. Sci., Head of Laboratory, SKTB "Nauka" KSC SB RAS of "SRI Platan with the plant", Fryazino

11. A.V. Nechayev, PhD, General Director of OOO "NPK" Rusredmet ", St. Petersburg

12. J.G. Glushchenko, PhD, Associate Professor, Advisor to the General Director of LLC "NPK" Rusredmet ", St. Petersburg

13. I.V. Shamanin, Dr.Sci. , Professor, Head of the Department of Technical Physics, TPU, Tomsk

14. O. Dolmatov, PhD, Associate Professor, Director of the Physical-Technical Institute of the TPU, Tomsk

15. N.B. Kolchugina, PhD, Leading Researcher IMET RAS, Moscow

16. I.N. Feofanov, Junior Researcher, SKTB "Nauka" KSC SB RAS, Krasnoyarsk

17. N.B. Egorov, PhD, Associate Professor of TPU, Tomsk

18. V.G. Yazikov, Dr.Sci., Advisor of "En + Management", Moscow

19. A.I. Shkarovsky, General Director of "En + Management", Moscow

20. A.V. Obhodsky, PhD, Deputy Director for Science Ltd. "DIPOS", Tomsk

21. V.I. Sachkov, Dr.Sci. Head of ITC SFTI TSU, Tomsk

22. O.S. Andrienko, PhD, Senior Researcher, ITC SFTI TSU, Tomsk

23. M.A. Ghazaryan, Dr.Sci, Professor of NAS RAS

24. N.I. Kosova, PhD, Senior Researcher, ITC SFTI TSU, Tomsk

25. T.D. Malinovskaya, Dr.Sci, Professor ITC SFTI TSU, Tomsk

26. R.A. Nefedov, PhD, Senior Researcher, ITC SFTI TSU, Tomsk

27. E.V. Obhodskaya, PhD, Senior Researcher ITC SFTI TSU, Tomsk

28. S.A. Sosnowski, PhD, Engineer ITC SFTI TSU, Tomsk

29. R.A. Churkin, Engineer ITC SFTI TSU, Tomsk

30. V.A. Janowski, PhD, Senior Researcher ITC SFTI TSU, Tomsk

31. M.O. Andropov, Engineer ITC SFTI TSU, Tomsk

32. V.V. Zhek, Engineer ITC SFTI TSU, Tomsk

33. A.I. Mikhailichenko, Dr.Sci, Professor, Head. Department of Technology of Inorganic Substances, RCTU, Moscow

34. N.P. Soschin, PhD, Professor DU Shanghai, Head of Laboratory of "SRI Platan with the plant", Fryazino

35. A.S. Sachkova, PhD, NR TPU, Tomsk

36. V.V. Zheleznov, Dr.Sci, Leading Researcher, Institute of Chemistry FEB RAS, Vladivostok

37. M.V. Korobenkov, PhD, NR TSU, Tomsk

38. I.G. Maslennikov, PhD, Institute of Chemistry FEB RAS, Vladivostok

39. V.K. Goncharuk, Dr.Sci, Institute of Chemistry FEB RAS, Vladivostok

40. A.R. Margaryan, "TESLA CRYSTALS" LLC, Yerevan

41. A.A. Lukanin, Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science, Tomsk

42. Li Hongda, PhD, Shenyang Polytechnic University, China

43. S.G. Minasyan, PhD, Institute of Chemical Physics, Armenia

44. G.A. Martoyan, PhD, Ekoatom, Yerevan

45. N.M. Laptash, Dr.Sci, Institute of Chemistry FEB RAS, Vladivostok

46. L.B. Naumova, PhD, NR TSU, Tomsk

47. E.B. Daybova, PhD, Siberian Research Institute of Agriculture and Peat, Tomsk

48. N.V. Shepelev, "Center Lanthanum Technologies", Moscow

49. A.C. Sen, "Center Lanthanum Technologies", Moscow

50. I.N. Mazov, PhD, NR TSU, Tomsk

51. K.B. Konovalov, PhD, SPTI, Tomsk

52. D.V. Indyk, NR TPU, Tomsk

53. D.A. Petrov, Head of the Project, JSC "AECC" Angarsk

54. G.A. Sarychev, JSC "Science and Innovation", Moscow